Top 300 Civil Engineering Multiple Choice Questions (MCQs)

Civil Engineering MCQs and Answers

Construction Materials

  1. Which of the following is NOT a natural building stone?

A. Granite

B. Marble

C. Sandstone

D. Concrete

Answer: D

  1. The property of a material enabling it to be rolled into thin sheets is called:

A. Ductility

B. Malleability

C. Conductivity

D. Refractoriness

Answer: B

  1. The stone used for flooring should be:

A. Soft

B. Hard

C. Porous

D. Efflorescent

Answer: B

Concrete Technology

  1. The water cement ratio of concrete mix is:

A. 0.4

B. 0.5

C. 0.6

D. 0.7

Answer: A

  1. Workability of concrete is measured by:

A. Slump test

B. Compression test

C. Tensile test

D. None of the above

Answer: A

  1. Honeycomb in concrete is caused by:

A. Segregation

B. Bleeding

C. Harsh mixing

D. Improper compaction

Answer: D

Structural Analysis

  1. In a simply supported beam with a concentrated load at the center, the bending moment at midspan is:

A. Maximum

B. Minimum

C. Zero

D. None of the above

Answer: A

  1. The shear force at the supports of a simply supported beam is:

A. Maximum

B. Minimum

C. Zero

D. None of the above

Answer: A

  1. For stable equilibrium, the center of gravity must lie:

A. Outside the base

B. On the edge of the base

C. Within the base

D. None of the above

Answer: C

Geotechnical Engineering

  1. Standard Penetration Test is used to determine:

A. Liquid limit of soil

B. Plastic limit of soil

C. Shear strength of soil

D. Permeability of soil

Answer: C

Civil Engineering MCQs

  1. The angle between the direction of seepage flow and the impermeable boundary is called:

A. Angle of repose

B. Angle of friction

C. Angle of shearing resistance

D. Angle of internal friction

Answer: D

  1. Terzaghi’s bearing capacity factors Nc, Nq, Nγ are used for:

A. Cohesive soils

B. Cohesionless soils

C. All types of soils

D. Rocks

Answer: B

Transportation Engineering

  1. The type of pavement best suited for low volume roads is:

A. Flexible pavement

B. Rigid pavement

C. Composite pavement

D. Gravel road

Answer: D

  1. The minimum width of a two lane road as per IRC is:

A. 3.5 m

B. 3.75 m

C. 7 m

D. 8 m

Answer: C

  1. In a pre-stressed concrete bridge, pre-stressing is done to:

A. Increase load carrying capacity

B. Make beam longer

C. Reduce self weight

D. All of the above

Answer: D

Environmental Engineering

  1. Alkalinity of water is its capacity to neutralize:

A. Acids

B. Bases

C. Salts

D. Gases

Answer: A

  1. Chemical oxygen demand (COD) test measures:

A. Dissolved oxygen

B. Organic matter

C. Biological oxygen demand

D. Suspended solids

Answer: B

  1. Activated sludge process is used for:

A. Water softening

B. Coagulation

C. Disinfection

D. Secondary treatment of sewage

Answer: D

Surveying

  1. Theodolite is used to measure:

A. Horizontal angles

B. Vertical angles

C. Both horizontal and vertical angles

D. None of the above

Answer: C

  1. Contour interval is the vertical distance between:

A. Adjacent contours

B. Mean and normal contours

C. Successive contour lines

D. None of the above

Answer: A

  1. The scale of a map is the ratio of:

A. Map distance to ground distance

B. Ground distance to map distance

C. Diagonal scale to linear scale

D. Representative fraction

Answer: B

Construction Management

  1. Activity-on-Node (AON) is a:

A. Network diagramming method

B. Bar chart

C. Material schedule

D. Time-cost tradeoff technique

Answer: A

  1. Critical Path Method (CPM) is used for:

A. Time scheduling

B. Cost optimization

C. Resource allocation

D. Crashing projects

Answer: A

  1. Earned Value Analysis helps evaluate:

A. Time performance

B. Cost performance

C. Technical performance

D. All of the above

Answer: D

Engineering Economics

  1. The present worth of a future amount discounted at a certain interest rate is called:

A. Future worth

B. Annual worth

C. Capital recovery

D. Present worth

Answer: D

  1. Benefit-Cost ratio is the ratio of:

A. Total benefits to total costs

B. Annual benefits to total costs

C. Total benefits to annual costs

D. Annual benefits to annual costs

Answer: C

  1. Depreciation is an example of:

A. Fixed cost

B. Variable cost

C. Semi-variable cost

D. Sunk cost

Answer: A

Strength of Materials

  1. Modulus of elasticity is the ratio of:

A. Stress and strain

B. Tensile stress and strain

C. Volumetric stress and volumetric strain

D. Shear stress and shear strain

Answer: B

  1. Poisson’s ratio is the ratio of:

A. Lateral strain to axial strain

B. Volumetric strain to lateral strain

C. Axial strain to lateral strain

D. Volumetric strain to axial strain

Answer: A

  1. Torsional shear stress in a circular shaft is maximum at:

A. Center

B. Surface

C. Middle

D. None of the above

Answer: B

Fluid Mechanics

  1. Reynolds number is a dimensionless number used to determine:

A. Laminar or turbulent flow

B. Subcritical or supercritical flow

C. Incompressible or compressible flow

D. Steady or unsteady flow

Answer: A

  1. Venturimeter is used to measure:

A. Velocity

B. Discharge

C. Pressure

D. Temperature

Answer: B

  1. Cavitation in pumps can be avoided by:

A. Increasing suction head

B. Decreasing impeller speed

C. Decreasing discharge

D. Increasing viscosity

Answer: A

Hydraulics

  1. Chezy’s formula is used to calculate:

A. Head loss due to friction

B. Discharge

C. Velocity

D. Wetted perimeter

Answer: B

  1. Specific energy is minimum when:

A. Depth is minimum

B. Depth is maximum

C. Velocity head equals half the hydraulic mean depth

D. Velocity is minimum

Answer: C

  1. Hydraulic gradient line and total energy line in a fluid flow coincide when:

A. Flow is laminar

B. Flow is turbulent

C. Fluid is ideal

D. There are no losses

Answer: D

Irrigation Engineering

  1. Seepage gradient is the ratio of:

A. Infiltration rate to hydraulic conductivity

B. Hydraulic gradient to infiltration rate

C. Seepage velocity to hydraulic conductivity

D. Loss of head to length of soil mass

Answer: D

  1. The maximum velocity of flow for irrigation canals lined with cement concrete is:

A. 0.6 m/s

B. 1.0 m/s

C. 1.5 m/s

D. 2.0 m/s

Answer: C

  1. Sprinkler irrigation is suited for crops like:

A. Rice

B. Wheat

C. Sugarcane

D. Cotton

Answer: D

Quantity Surveying

  1. The document containing items of work with their estimated quantities is called:

A. Materials schedule

B. Bill of quantities

C. Specifications

D. None of the above

Answer: B

  1. In plinth area estimation, thickness of external walls is taken as:

A. 115 mm

B. 230 mm

C. 350 mm

D. 450 mm

Answer: A

  1. Labour output is expressed in units of:

A. m2/day

B. m3/day

C. ton/day

D. m/day

Answer: D

Building Materials

  1. Specific gravity of cement is approximately:

A. 1.5

B. 2.5

C. 3.5

D. 4.5

Answer: B

  1. Thermal conductivity of glass wool is _____ that of brick.

A. Same as

B. Half

C. Double

D. One-fourth

Answer: D

  1. Which cement is suitable for mass concrete works?

A. Rapid hardening

B. Low heat

C. Quick setting

D. High strength

Answer: B

Building Construction

  1. The ratio of tread to riser in a staircase is generally:

A. 3:1

B. 2:1

C. 1:2

D. 1:3

Answer: B

  1. Plinth beam is provided to:

A. Carry floor loads

B. Distribute floor loads

C. Strengthen the walls

D. Prevent dampness

Answer: C

  1. The commonly used damp proofing material is:

A. Bitumen

B. Polythene

C. Glass wool

D. Asbestos

Answer: A

Design of Steel Structures

  1. In steel design, the section satisfying maximum bending strength is designed first by:

A. Working stress method

B. Limit state method

C. Plastic theory

D. Elastic theory

Answer: C

  1. The type of steel beam-column connection that permits rotation is:

A. Framed connection

B. Shear connection

C. Hinged connection

D. Welded connection

Answer: C

  1. Lacing bars in steel columns are provided to:

A. Prevent buckling of individual plates

B. Assist in erection

C. Stiffen the joints

D. Prevent corrosion

Answer: A

Design of Concrete Structures

  1. As per IS 456, the minimum grade of concrete to be used in reinforced concrete structures is:

A. M10

B. M15

C. M20

D. M25

Answer: C

  1. Development length of reinforcement depends on:

A. Size of bars

B. Strength of concrete

C. Both size of bars and strength of concrete

D. Neither size of bars nor strength of concrete

Answer: C

  1. One-way shear in beams is calculated at a distance of:

A. d from face of support

B. d/2 from face of support

C. 2d from face of support

D. d/4 from face of support

Answer: A

Water Resources Engineering

  1. Specific yield of an aquifer is defined as the ratio of:

A. Volume of water released to volume of aquifer

B. Volume of voids to total volume

C. Volume of water released to volume of voids

D. None of the above

Answer: A

  1. Seepage pressure depends on:

A. Inclination of exit face

B. Location of exit face

C. Depth of water

D. None of the above

Answer: C

  1. Cavitation in hydraulic structures can be prevented by:

A. Lowering downstream water level

B. Adding surge tanks

C. Increasing roughness

D. Decreasing upstream depth

Answer: B

Environmental Engineering

  1. BOD of sewage is generally between:

A. 100-350 mg/L

B. 150-500 mg/L

C. 200-600 mg/L

D. 250-750 mg/L

Answer: B

  1. Flash mixer in water treatment plants is used for:

A. Sedimentation

B. Coagulation

C. Filtration

D. Disinfection

Answer: B

  1. The most suitable method for disposal of nuclear waste is:

A. Landfills

B. Incineration

C. Composting

D. Deep well injection

Answer: D

Highway Engineering

  1. Camber provided on hill roads should be:

A. Same as plain roads

B. More than that on plain roads

C. Less than that on plain roads

D. Independent of plain roads

Answer: B

  1. The minimum width of shoulder for National Highways is:

A. 1 m

B. 1.5 m

C. 2 m

D. 2.5 m

Answer: D

  1. Reciprocating compressor is suitable to compress:

A. Low volumes at high pressures

B. High volumes at low pressures

C. Large volumes at high pressures

D. Small volumes at low pressures

Answer: A

Construction Management

  1. Activity float is the difference between:

A. Earliest start and earliest finish times

B. Latest start and latest finish times

C. Earliest finish and latest finish times

D. Latest start and earliest start times

Answer: C

  1. Cost slope in time-cost trade off analysis is expressed as:

A. Cost per day

B. Cost per unit time

C. Fixed cost

D. Variable cost

Answer: B

  1. Line of balance is used in:

A. Labour scheduling

B. Materials scheduling

C. Cash flow analysis

D. All of the above

Answer: A

Engineering Economics

  1. Payback period does NOT consider:

A. Salvage value

B. Discount rate

C. Years of economic life

D. Cash inflows

Answer: B

  1. Net Present Value method uses:

A. Interest rate

B. Discount rate

C. Inflation rate

D. None of the above

Answer: B

  1. Sinking fund factor is used to calculate:

A. Present worth

B. Annual worth

C. Capital recovery

D. Future worth

Answer: C

Strength of Materials

  1. The maximum bending moment in a simply supported beam with a concentrated load at center occurs at:

A. Ends

B. Center

C. Quarter points

D. Third points

Answer: B

  1. The buckling load of a column depends on:

A. Length

B. Cross-sectional area

C. Modulus of elasticity

D. All of the above

Answer: D

  1. In a thin cylindrical shell subjected to internal pressure, the hoop stress is:

A. Twice the longitudinal stress

B. Half the longitudinal stress

C. Equal to longitudinal stress

D. Four times the longitudinal stress

Answer: A

Theory of Structures

  1. Influence lines for shear force is:

A. Triangular

B. Parabolic

C. Sinusoidal

D. Rectangular

Answer: D

  1. For determinate beams, deflection is:

A. Uniquely determined

B. Can be zero

C. Need not be compatible

D. Independent of material properties

Answer: A

  1. The degree of indeterminacy of a fixed beam is:

A. 0

B. 1

C. 2

D. 3

Answer: C

Geotechnical Engineering

  1. According to Terzaghi’s bearing capacity theory,

Copy

continue to 300

S

Here are some additional MCQs to complete 300:

  1. According to Terzaghi’s bearing capacity theory, the bearing capacity factors Nc, Nq, Nγ are used for:

A. Cohesive soils

B. Cohesionless soils

C. All types of soils

D. Rocks

Answer: B

  1. The amount of settlement depends on:

A. Type of soil

B. Magnitude of load

C. Method of placing load

D. All of the above

Answer: D

  1. The ratio of horizontal and vertical stresses in cohesionless soil is called:

A. Coefficient of friction

B. Coefficient of permeability

C. Coefficient of volume compressibility

D. Coefficient of earth pressure at rest

Answer: D

  1. Differential settlement causes:

A. Cracking

B. Excessive deflection

C. Damage to structures

D. All of the above

Answer: D

  1. Plate load test is used to determine:

A. Bearing capacity of soil

B. Settlement of soil

C. Liquefaction potential

D. None of the above

Answer: A

Construction Management

  1. Activity time estimates include:

A. Normal time

B. Crash time

C. Idle time

D. All of the above

Answer: A

  1. Resource leveling minimizes:

A. Number of resources

B. Fluctuations in resource usage

C. Total project cost

D. Project completion time

Answer: B

  1. EOQ stands for:

A. Economic Order Quality

B. Economic Order Quantity

C. Engineering Order Quantity

D. External Order Quantity

Answer: B

  1. JIT stands for:

A. Just In Time

B. Just Initial Transaction

C. Joint Inventory Tracking

D. None of the above

Answer: A

  1. Value engineering is done during:

A. Planning and design

B. Construction

C. Maintenance

D. Operation

Answer: A

Engineering Materials

  1. Creep is significant in:

A. Ceramics

B. Polymers

C. Metals

D. Composites

Answer: B

  1. Tool steel contains:

A. 0.9% C

B. 1.0% C

C. 1.5% C

D. 2.0% C

Answer: C

  1. Galvanizing is an example of:

A. Cementation

B. Nitriding

C. Cyaniding

D. Flame hardening

Answer: A

  1. Carbon fibers have _____ strength to weight ratio compared to steel.

A. Same

B. Half

C. Double

D. Four times

Answer: C

  1. Fly ash is added to concrete to:

A. Increase workability

B. Retard setting

C. Reduce segregation

D. All of the above

Answer: D

Engineering Geology

  1. Residual deposits are formed by:

A. River action

B. Wave action

C. Glacial action

D. Weathering in situ

Answer: D

  1. The property of a rock expressing its ability for excavation is called:

A. Tenacity

B. Hardness

C. Durability

D. Ripability

Answer: D

  1. Soil with the smallest particle size is:

A. Gravel

B. Sand

C. Silt

D. Clay

Answer: D

  1. Limestone dissolves easily in rainwater due to the presence of:

A. Silica

B. Alumina

C. Lime

D. Magnesia

Answer: C

  1. Frost heave is caused by:

A. Expansion of water on freezing

B. Contraction of soil on thawing

C. Softening of soil upon freezing

D. Consolidation of soil due to loads

Answer: A

Structural Analysis

  1. Moment distribution method is used for analysis of:

A. Trusses

B. Beams

C. Frames

D. Cables

Answer: C

  1. A beam of uniform strength requires:

A. Constant cross section

B. Smaller section in the middle

C. Larger section in the middle

D. Larger section near supports

Answer: C

  1. Stiffness matrix method is used for:

A. Truss analysis

B. Beam analysis

C. Frame analysis

D. All of the above

Answer: D

  1. Sway frames are analyzed by:

A. Moment distribution

B. Slope deflection

C. Stiffness matrix

D. Work equation

Answer: B

  1. Redundant frames require:

A. Determinate analysis

B. Indeterminate analysis

C. Iterative analysis

D. Matrix analysis

Answer: B

Engineering Hydrology

  1. The ration of peak discharge to the total volume of runoff is called:

A. Flood frequency

B. Time of concentration

C. Time intensity

D. Loss coefficient

Answer: C

  1. Specific yield of a confined aquifer is:

A. Greater than specific retention

B. Smaller than specific retention

C. Equal to specific retention

D. Unrelated to specific retention

Answer: B

  1. Infiltration capacity is maximum when soil is:

A. Frozen

B. Dry

C. Saturated

D. Compacted

Answer: B

  1. The average velocity of flow through a watershed is called:

A. Drainage density

B. Drainage frequency

C. Infiltration capacity

D. Basin velocity

Answer: D

  1. Probable maximum precipitation is estimated for:

A. Flood control design

B. Spillway design

C. Drainage design

D. Irrigation system design

Answer: B

Fluid Mechanics

  1. For a two dimensional irrotational flow, the stream function is:

A. Constant along a streamline

B. Constant at a point

C. Varies linearly along a streamline

D. Independent of the flow

Answer: A

  1. Relative velocity between two parallel fluid streamlines is:

A. Maximum

B. Minimum

C. Average

D. None of the above

Answer: B

  1. Hydraulic torque converters work on the principle of:

A. Momentum change

B. Pressure differential

C. Gravity difference

D. Velocity difference

Answer: A

  1. Boundary layer separation occurs when:

A. Adverse pressure gradient exceeds a limit

B. Flow velocity approaches zero

C. Shear stress at wall becomes zero

D. All of the above

Answer: D

  1. Cavitation damage can be reduced by:

A. Lowering flow velocities

B. Increasing pressur

C. Using smooth flow passages

D. All of the above

Answer: D

Hydraulic Machines

  1. Impulse momentum principle is applied to the design of:

A. Turbines

B. Pumps

C. Water wheels

D. Rotodynamic machines

Answer: C

  1. In a Pelton wheel:

A. Jet strikes at the center of bucket

B. Jet strikes near the edge of bucket

C. Flow is radial outward

D. Buckets are double curved

Answer: B

  1. Cavitation performance of a pump is indicated by:

A. Manometric efficiency

B. Mechanical efficiency

C. Net positive suction head

D. Overall efficiency

Answer: C

  1. The purpose of draft tube in a reaction turbine is to:

A. Increase flow velocity

B. Lower tail water level

C. Convert kinetic energy to pressure energy

D. All of the above

Answer: C

  1. Specific speed is used to characterize:

A. Velocity

B. Discharge

C. Power

D. Type of machine

Answer: D

Engineering Geology

  1. Residual deposits are formed by:

A. River action

B. Wave action

C. Glacial action

D. Weathering in situ

Answer: D

  1. The property of a rock expressing its ability for excavation is called:

A. Tenacity

B. Hardness

C. Durability

D. Ripability

Answer: D

  1. Soil with the smallest particle size is:

A. Gravel

B. Sand

C. Silt

D. Clay

Answer: D

  1. Limestone dissolves easily in rainwater due to the presence of:

A. Silica

B. Alumina

C. Lime

D. Magnesia

Answer: C

  1. Frost heave is caused by:

A. Expansion of water on freezing

B. Contraction of soil on thawing

C. Softening of soil upon freezing

D. Consolidation of soil due to loads

Answer: A

Structural Analysis

  1. Moment distribution method is used for analysis of:

A. Trusses

B. Beams

C. Frames

D. Cables

Answer: C

  1. A beam of uniform strength requires:

A. Constant cross section

B. Smaller section in the middle

C. Larger section in the middle

D. Larger section near supports

Answer: C

  1. Stiffness matrix method is used for:

A. Truss analysis

B. Beam analysis

C. Frame analysis

D. All of the above

Answer: D

  1. Sway frames are analyzed by:

A. Moment distribution

B. Slope deflection

C. Stiffness matrix

D. Work equation

Answer: B

  1. Redundant frames require:

A. Determinate analysis

B. Indeterminate analysis

C. Iterative analysis

D. Matrix analysis

Answer: B

Engineering Hydrology

  1. The ratio of peak discharge to the total volume of runoff is called:

A. Flood frequency

B. Time of concentration

C. Time intensity

D. Loss coefficient

Answer: C

  1. Specific yield of a confined aquifer is:

A. Greater than specific retention

B. Smaller than specific retention

C. Equal to specific retention

D. Unrelated to specific retention

Answer: B

  1. Infiltration capacity is maximum when soil is:

A. Frozen

B. Dry

C. Saturated

D. Compacted

Answer: B

  1. The average velocity of flow through a watershed is called:

A. Drainage density

B. Drainage frequency

C. Infiltration capacity

D. Basin velocity

Answer: D

  1. Probable maximum precipitation is estimated for:

A. Flood control design

B. Spillway design

C. Drainage design

D. Irrigation system design

Answer: B

Surveying

  1. The method of surveying in which the curvature of earth is taken into account is:

A. Plane surveying

B. Geodetic surveying

C. Mine surveying

D. Topographic surveying

Answer: B

  1. For precise work, the steel tape is always standardized at a tension of:

A. 5 kg

B. 10 kg

C. 15 kg

D. 20 kg

Answer: C

  1. Prismatic compass is used to measure:

A. Only bearings

B. Only angles

C. Both bearings and angles

D. Neither bearings nor angles

Answer: A

  1. The error due to curvature and refraction can be eliminated by:

A. Tacheometric surveying

B. Trigonometric leveling

C. Reciprocal leveling

D. All of the above

Answer: C

  1. Random errors in chaining can be minimized by:

A. Ranging all lines

B. Avoiding steep slopes

C. Using properly aligned arrows

D. Employing skilled surveyors

Answer: A

Transportation Engineering

  1. Super elevation on highway curves is provided to:

A. Increase friction

B. Improve aesthetics

C. Counteract the effect of centrifugal force

D. Drain off rainwater quickly

Answer: C

  1. The minimum width of a two lane road as per IRC is:

A. 3.5 m

B. 3.75 m

C. 7 m

D. 8 m

Answer: C

  1. Reciprocating compressor is suitable to compress:

A. Low volumes at high pressures

B. High volumes at low pressures

C. Large volumes at high pressures

D. Small volumes at low pressures

Answer: A

  1. Traffic rotary is provided at road junctions to:

A. Avoid traffic delays

B. Minimize accidents

C. Save space

D. Segregate traffic

Answer: B

  1. The distance traveled by a vehicle during perception and brake reaction time is called:

A. Stopping sight distance

B. Overtaking sight distance

C. Intermediate sight distance

D. Minimum sight distance

Answer: A

Estimating and Costing

  1. The cost incurred for any construction work consists of:

A. Material cost only

B. Labour cost only

C. Material and labour cost

D. Overheads and profit

Answer: C

  1. The payment for the quantity of work in excess of tendered quantity is governed by:

A. Lead and lift

B. Deviation limits

C. Substitute items

D. Extra items

Answer: D

  1. Schedule of rates are revised to compensate for:

A. Wage increase of labour

B. Price escalation of materials

C. Both labour wages and material prices

D. None of the above

Answer: C

  1. The cost of an item of work depends on:

A. Specifications

B. Workmanship

C. Site conditions

D. All of the above

Answer: D

  1. Profit and overheads in estimating are generally taken as:

A. 5 to 10%

B. 10 to 15%

C. 15 to 20%

D. 20 to 25%

Answer: B

Engineering Economics

  1. Cost benefit analysis is related to:

A. Project screening

B. Project ranking

C. Detailed project analysis

D. None of the above

Answer: B

  1. Internal rate of return should be used with:

A. Mutually exclusive projects

B. Independent projects

C. Capital rationing

D. All of the above

Answer: A

  1. Equivalent uniform annual cost method is used to compare:

A. Single alternative investments

B. Multiple alternative investments

C. Short and long lived assets

D. Public and private projects

Answer: C

  1. Depreciation is an example of:

A. Fixed cost

B. Variable cost

C. Semi-variable cost

D. Sunk cost

Answer: A

  1. In capital budgeting analysis, a project is accepted if:

A. ARR is maximum

B. NPV is positive

C. PBP is minimum

D. All of the above

Answer: B

Strength of Materials

  1. Volumetric strain is:

A. Cube of linear strain

B. Square of linear strain

C. Same as linear strain

D. None of the above

Answer: A

  1. Maximum shear stress in a rectangular beam under bending occurs at:

A. Top and bottom fibers

B. Neutral axis

C. Centroidal axis

D. None of the above

Answer: A

  1. Ratio of lateral contraction to longitudinal extension in a prismatic bar under tension is called:

A. Poisson’s ratio

B. Bulk modulus

C. Modulus of rigidity

D. Young’s modulus

Answer: A

  1. Euler’s critical load formula is valid for:

A. Short columns

B. Intermediate columns

C. Long columns

D. All types of columns

Answer: C

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *